Is Gino D'Acampo Aubergine Parmigiana Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato Sauce (58%) [Tomato Pulp, Water, Onion, Corn Starch, Basil, Celery, Carrot, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Garlic], Fried Aubergine (26%) [Aubergine, Sunflower Oil], Mozzarella Cheese (Milk) (14%), Pecorino Cheese (Ewe's Milk) (3%) .
Check Gino D'Acampo Aubergine Parmigiana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gino D'Acampo Aubergine Parmigiana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gino D'Acampo Aubergine Parmigiana is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


