Is Gino D'Acampo Nduja of Spilinga Paste Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Nduja Paste (96%) (Pork Fat, Pork, Chili Pepper, Salt), Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil (4%)
Check Gino D'Acampo Nduja of Spilinga Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gino D'Acampo Nduja of Spilinga Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gino D'Acampo Nduja of Spilinga Paste is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingSnacking


