Is Gino D'Acampo Organic Arrabbiata Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Chopped Tomatoes* (80%), Tomato Paste* (10%), Olive Oil* (1.5%), Sugar*, Salt, Parsley*, Garlic*, Red Chillies*, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), *Organic ingredient
Check Gino D'Acampo Organic Arrabbiata Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gino D'Acampo Organic Arrabbiata Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gino D'Acampo Organic Arrabbiata Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


