Is Gino D'Acampo Organic Finely Chopped Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chopped Tomatoes (99%), Salt

Check Gino D'Acampo Organic Finely Chopped Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gino D'Acampo Organic Finely Chopped Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad