Is Gino D'Acampo Organic Lasagne Pasta Sheets Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat Semolina .
Check Gino D'Acampo Organic Lasagne Pasta Sheets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gino D'Acampo Organic Lasagne Pasta Sheets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Gino D'Acampo Organic Lasagne Pasta Sheets is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Pasta · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


