Is Gino D'Acampo Organic Passata Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes

Check Gino D'Acampo Organic Passata against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gino D'Acampo Organic Passata is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup