Is Gino D'Acampo Organic Plum Tomatoes in Tomato Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Plum Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice

Check Gino D'Acampo Organic Plum Tomatoes in Tomato Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gino D'Acampo Organic Plum Tomatoes in Tomato Juice is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruitySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad