Is Gino D'Acampo Sugo Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes (74%), Tomato Concentrate, Water, Olive Oil, Tomato Purée, Celery (2%), Carrots (2%), Onions, Salt, Cornflour, Basil .
Check Gino D'Acampo Sugo Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gino D'Acampo Sugo Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gino D'Acampo Sugo Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


