Is GINO TOSCHI, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR* CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST*
Check GINO TOSCHI, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINO TOSCHI, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pompeian Balsamic Vinegar Aged in Oak 16 Ounce
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
ORGANIC SWEETENED SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, SWEETENED, SEASONED
Bertolli Balsamic Glaze, With Balsamic Vinegar of Modena
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingTopping


