Is Ginormous Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Bites 1lb - 2 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt, Natural Vanilla Extract), Heat-treated Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Dark Brown Sugar, Vegetable Glycerin, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Milkfat), Tapioca Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Molasses, Salt, Confectioner's Glaze, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, To Maintain Freshness (Potassium Sorbate, Rosemary Extract (Canola Oil, Natural Flavor, Natural Mixed Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Sunflower Lecithin))
Check Ginormous Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Bites 1lb - 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginormous Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Bites 1lb - 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ginormous Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Bites 1lb - 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Pouch


