Is Gino's Grated Parmesan Basil & Oregano Cheese - 8oz Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parmesan Cheese: (Pasteurized Part-Skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Oregano, Parsley, Basil, Cellulose Powder Added To Prevent Caking, Potassium Sorbate To Protect Flavors.

Check Gino's Grated Parmesan Basil & Oregano Cheese - 8oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gino's Grated Parmesan Basil & Oregano Cheese - 8oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingMeal Prep