Is GINSENG FLAVOR INSTANT HONEY GINGER TEA SACHETS, GINSENG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: GINGER EXTRACT, HONEY, SUGAR, GINSENG EXTRACT
Check GINSENG FLAVOR INSTANT HONEY GINGER TEA SACHETS, GINSENG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GINSENG FLAVOR INSTANT HONEY GINGER TEA SACHETS, GINSENG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


