Is Ginseng root Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Ginseng root, Sugar, Citric acid, Sodium benzoate, Vitamin B1
Check Ginseng root against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginseng root in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


