Is Ginseng Ten Treasure Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hawthorn, barley, mulberry, wolfberry, red dates, yam, black wolfberry, maca, red rose, ginseng

Check Ginseng Ten Treasure Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bag, Liquid

Flavor
HerbalNuttyEarthy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking