Is Ginseng Up Ginseng Drink, Grape Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Natural Ingredients: Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Grape Juice Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Natural Fruit Flavors, Korean Ginseng Tea.
Check Ginseng Up Ginseng Drink, Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginseng Up Ginseng Drink, Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


