Is Ginsters Chicken Pesto Mozzarella Pastry Toastie 130g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Milk , British Cooked Chicken (13%) (Chicken, Cornflour, Salt, Potato Starch), Butter ( Milk ), Mozzarella ( Milk ) (6%), Palm Oil, Green Pesto (5%) (Sunflower Oil, Basil, Medium Fat Hard Cheese ( Milk ), Lemon Juice, Sea Salt), Red Pepper, Mature Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ), Cornflour, Egg , Salt, Chicken Powder, Potato Starch, Yeast Extract, Spices, Barley Malt Vinegar, Black Treacle, Dried Onion, Mustard Flour, Tamarind Concentrate, Sugar, Wheat Starch, Dried Garlic
Check Ginsters Chicken Pesto Mozzarella Pastry Toastie 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ginsters Chicken Pesto Mozzarella Pastry Toastie 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GILBERT'S, CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH MOZZARELLA, BASIL & SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, CAPRESE
Aidells® Smoked Chicken Sausage, Italian Style with Mozzarella Cheese, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
GRILLED CHICKEN PESTO WITH VEGETABLES GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST WITH FRESHLY-MADE ROTINI PASTA, ZUCCHINI & SPINACH IN A BASIL PESTO SAUCE, GRILLED CHICKEN PESTO WITH VEGETABLES
BBQ CHICKEN RECIPE TOPPED WITH BBQ-SEASONED GRILLED WHITE-MEAT CHICKEN, RED ONIONS, CILANTRO, MOZZARELLA & HICKORY SMOKED GOUDA CHEESES OVER SWEET & TANGY BBQ SAUCE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, BBQ CHICKEN RECIPE
Aidells® Gluten Free Italian Style with Mozzarella Cheese All Natural Chicken Meatballs
About this product
Frozen Meal · Piece, Frozen


