Is Giorgio Dried Oyster Mushrooms Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Oyster Mushrooms

Check Giorgio Dried Oyster Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giorgio Dried Oyster Mushrooms is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryGarnishing