Is Giorgio Dried Oyster Mushrooms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Oyster Mushrooms

Check Giorgio Dried Oyster Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giorgio Dried Oyster Mushrooms is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryGarnishing