Is Giorgio Fresh Whole White Mushrooms - 8oz Package Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh White Mushrooms

Check Giorgio Fresh Whole White Mushrooms - 8oz Package against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giorgio Fresh Whole White Mushrooms - 8oz Package is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSide Dish