Is Giorgio Fresh’nClean Baby Bella Crimini Sliced Mushrooms Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Bella Mushrooms .

Check Giorgio Fresh’nClean Baby Bella Crimini Sliced Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giorgio Fresh’nClean Baby Bella Crimini Sliced Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad