Is Giorgio® Organic Mushrooms Pieces & Stems Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mushrooms, Water, and Sea Salt

Check Giorgio® Organic Mushrooms Pieces & Stems against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giorgio® Organic Mushrooms Pieces & Stems is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad