Is Giovanni Cool Mint Lemonade Salt Scrub, Bath Exfoliating Scrub, 9 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maris Sal (Sea Salt), Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower), Oil, Glycerin, Silica Dimethyl Silylate, Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera), Leaf Juice, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint), Leaf Extract, Cymbopogon Schoenanthus (Lemongrass), Extract, Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit), Fruit Extract, Mentha Viridis (Spearmint), Fragrance (Includes Essential Oils), Usda Certified Organic 100% Vegetarian We Do Not Add Parabens, Lauryl Or Laureth Sulfate, Or Dyes To This Produc

Check Giovanni Cool Mint Lemonade Salt Scrub, Bath Exfoliating Scrub, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Giovanni Cool Mint Lemonade Salt Scrub, Bath Exfoliating Scrub, 9 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Bath Exfoliation