Is Giovanni Cream With Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Grape Juice, Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Pgi 20% (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Coloring: Caramel), Modified Starch

Check Giovanni Cream With Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
VinegaryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnackingBreakfast