Is GIOVANNI TEA TREE TRIPLE TREAT INVIGORATING CONDITIONER, 8.5 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Purified Water), Cetyl Alcohol, Stearyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Panthenol, Cetrimonium Chloride, Cetearyl Alcohol, Hydroxypropyl Guar, Behentrimonium Methosulfate, Menthol, Polysorbate 60, Citric Acid, Ethylhexylglycerin, Phenoxyethanol, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera) Leaf Juice (USDA Certified Organic), Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Oil (USDA Certified Organic), Achillea Millefolium Extract (USDA Certified Organic), Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract (USDA Certified Organic), Equisetum Arvense Extract (USDA Certified Organic), Eucalyptus Globulus (Eucalyptus) Oil (USDA Certified Organic), Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Leaf Extract (USDA Certified Organic), Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil (USDA Certified Organic), Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Extract (USDA Certified Organic), Salvia Officinalis (Sage) Leaf Extract (USDA Certified Organic), Thymus Vulgaris (Thyme) Extract (USDA Certified Organic), Tussilago Farfara (Coltsfoot) Flower Extract (USDA Certified Organic), Urtica Dioica (Nettle) Extract (USDA Certified Organic).

Check GIOVANNI TEA TREE TRIPLE TREAT INVIGORATING CONDITIONER, 8.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GIOVANNI TEA TREE TRIPLE TREAT INVIGORATING CONDITIONER, 8.5 OZ is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sCentral Market

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy