Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gippsland Cookies & Cream Yoghurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (90%) [Skim Milk Concentrate, Water, Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Yogurt Cultures], Dark Choc Cookie Crunch (5%) [Wheat Flour, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Cocoa, Raising Agent (500), Salt], White Chocolate (3%), Dark Chocolate (2%).

Check Gippsland Cookies & Cream Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gippsland Cookies & Cream Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Gippsland Cookies & Cream Yoghurt | Spoonful