Is Gippsland Dairy Caramlised Pineapple Twist Yoghurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (90%) [Skim Milk Concentrate, Water, Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Yogurt Cultures], Blended Fruit (10%) [Pineapple (30%), Water, Sugar, Pineapple Juice Reconstituted (15%), Golden Syrup, Thickeners (1442, 440), Natural Flavours, Salt, Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Natural Colour (160a), Mineral Salt (509)].
Check Gippsland Dairy Caramlised Pineapple Twist Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gippsland Dairy Caramlised Pineapple Twist Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gippsland Dairy Caramlised Pineapple Twist Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


