Is Gippsland Dairy Caramlised Pineapple Twist Yoghurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (90%) [Skim Milk Concentrate, Water, Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Yogurt Cultures], Blended Fruit (10%) [Pineapple (30%), Water, Sugar, Pineapple Juice Reconstituted (15%), Golden Syrup, Thickeners (1442, 440), Natural Flavours, Salt, Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Natural Colour (160a), Mineral Salt (509)].
Check Gippsland Dairy Caramlised Pineapple Twist Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gippsland Dairy Caramlised Pineapple Twist Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gippsland Dairy Caramlised Pineapple Twist Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


