Is Gippsland Dairy Passionfruit Twist Yoghurt | 700g Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Yogurt [Skim Milk Concentrate, Water, Cream (Milk), Sugar, Milk Protein, Live Cultures (Milk)], Blended Fruit [Passionfruit (5%), Passionfruit Juice Reconstituted (2%), Sugar, Water, Thickener (1442), Antioxidant (300)].
Check Gippsland Dairy Passionfruit Twist Yoghurt | 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gippsland Dairy Passionfruit Twist Yoghurt | 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gippsland Dairy Passionfruit Twist Yoghurt | 700g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


