Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Gippsland Dairy Passionfruit Twist Yoghurt | 700g Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt [Skim Milk Concentrate, Water, Cream (Milk), Sugar, Milk Protein, Live Cultures (Milk)], Blended Fruit [Passionfruit (5%), Passionfruit Juice Reconstituted (2%), Sugar, Water, Thickener (1442), Antioxidant (300)].

Check Gippsland Dairy Passionfruit Twist Yoghurt | 700g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gippsland Dairy Passionfruit Twist Yoghurt | 700g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Wheat Free? Gippsland Dairy Passionfruit Twist Yoghurt | 700g | Spoonful