Is Gippsland Dairy Smooth & Creamy Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk Concentrate, Water, Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Yogurt Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Gippsland Dairy Smooth & Creamy Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie