Is Gippsland Dairy Smooth & Creamy Yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk Concentrate, Water, Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Yogurt Cultures. Contains Milk.
Check Gippsland Dairy Smooth & Creamy Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gippsland Dairy Smooth & Creamy Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


