Is Gippsland Dairy Toffee Honeycomb Twist Yoghurt 160g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt Skim Milk Concentrate, Milk Protein, Water, Cream (Milk), Sugar, Live Cultures (Milk), Toffee Honeycomb Blend Water, Glucose, Sugar, Thickener (1442), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (331, 334), Natural Colours (150a, 160a), Salt.
Check Gippsland Dairy Toffee Honeycomb Twist Yoghurt 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gippsland Dairy Toffee Honeycomb Twist Yoghurt 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Gippsland Dairy Toffee Honeycomb Twist Yoghurt 160g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


