Is Gippsland Dairy Twist Mango & Blood Orange Yoghurt 720g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (90%) [Skim Milk Concentrate, Water, Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Yogurt Cultures], Blended Fruit (10%) [Sugar, Mango Puree Reconstituted (25%), Water, Blood Orange Juice Reconstituted (18%), Orange Pulp (10%), Thickener (1442), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Natural Colours (120, 160b)].

Check Gippsland Dairy Twist Mango & Blood Orange Yoghurt 720g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gippsland Dairy Twist Mango & Blood Orange Yoghurt 720g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Gippsland Dairy Twist Mango & Blood Orange Yoghurt 720g | Spoonful