Is Gippsland Dairy Twist Smooth & Creamy Plain Yoghurt 720g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk Concentrate, Water, Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Yogurt Cultures.
Check Gippsland Dairy Twist Smooth & Creamy Plain Yoghurt 720g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gippsland Dairy Twist Smooth & Creamy Plain Yoghurt 720g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gippsland Dairy Twist Smooth & Creamy Plain Yoghurt 720g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Whole
Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


