Is Gippsland Limited Edition Twist Yoghurt 720g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt, Skim Milk Concentrate, Water, Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Yogurt Cultures, Blended Fruit, Mandarin Juice Reconstituted, Orange Juice Reconstituted, Lime Juice Reconstituted, Orange Pulp, Thickeners, Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulator, Natural Colour (160A), Mineral Salt

Check Gippsland Limited Edition Twist Yoghurt 720g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gippsland Limited Edition Twist Yoghurt 720g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie