Is Gippsland Passionfruit Pavlova Yoghurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (81%) [Skim Milk Concentrate, Water, Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Yogurt Cultures], Blended Fruit (9%) [Passionfruit Pulp (54%), Passionfruit Juice Reconstituted (16%), Sugar, Water, Thickener (1442), Antioxidant (300)], Graham Cookie (4%), Raspberry Flavoured Fruit Pieces (3%). Meringue (3%).
Check Gippsland Passionfruit Pavlova Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gippsland Passionfruit Pavlova Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Gippsland Passionfruit Pavlova Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


