Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gippsland Strawberry Waffle Yoghurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (81%) [Skim Milk Concentrate, Water, Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Yogurt Cultures], Fruit Blend (9%) [Strawberries (60%), Sugar, Water, Thickeners (1442, 412), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Natural Colour (120)], Waffle Cone (4%), White Chocolate (3%), Strawberry Flavoured Fruit Pieces (3%).

Check Gippsland Strawberry Waffle Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gippsland Strawberry Waffle Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Gippsland Strawberry Waffle Yoghurt | Spoonful