Is Gippsland Yoghurt Boysenberry 720g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (90%) [Skim Milk Concentrate, Water, Cream, Sugar, Milk Protein, Yogurt Cultures], Blended Fruit (10%) [Boysenberries (30%), Sugar, Water, Boysenberry Juice Reconstituted (10%), Thickeners (1442, 407, 412), Acidity Regulator (331, 330), Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (Purple Carrot Concentrate)].

Check Gippsland Yoghurt Boysenberry 720g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gippsland Yoghurt Boysenberry 720g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingSmoothie