Is Gira Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural mineral water TICHE, A-sugar or B-glucose-fructose syrup (see on bottle, letter indicated next to best before date), barley malt extract (0,5%), carbon dioxide, flavouring, acidity regulator citric acid, preservative E211.
Check Gira against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gira in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


