Is Girards Dressing Champagne - 12 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola and Soybean Oil, White Wine (Contains Sulfites), Water, Vinegars (Champagne and White Wine), Sugar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic (Dried), Onion (Dried), Spice, Xanthan Gum, Molasses, Calcium Disodium EDTA Added to Protect Flavor, Chives (Dried), Tamarind, Natural Flavor.

Check Girards Dressing Champagne - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Girards Dressing Champagne - 12 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryGarlickySweetUmami
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping