Is Girards Vinaigrette Champagne - 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Canola and Soybean Oil, White Wine (Contains Sulfites), Vinegars (Champagne and White Wine), Sugar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic (Dried), Onion (Dried), Spice, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate Added to Maintain Freshness, Molasses, Calcium Disodium EDTA Added to Protect Flavor, Chives (Dried), Tamarind.

Check Girards Vinaigrette Champagne - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Girards Vinaigrette Champagne - 12 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing