Is Girl Meets Dirt Pear Balsamic Preserves - 7.75 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pears, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Aged Balsamic Vinegar, Organic Lemon Juice.
Check Girl Meets Dirt Pear Balsamic Preserves - 7.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Girl Meets Dirt Pear Balsamic Preserves - 7.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


