Is Girl Scouts® Limited Edition Thin Mints® Cereal 11 Oz. Box Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn, Sugar, Corn Meal, Dextrose, Palm Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color, Canola Oil, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Unsweetened Chocolate, Baking Soda, Vitamin E (Mixed Tocopherols), Added To Preserve Freshness, Vitamins And Minerals: Calcium Carbonate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Iron And Zinc (Mineral Nutrients), Vitamin C (Sodium Ascorbate), A B Vitamin (Niacinamide), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin Mononitrate), Vitamin A (Palmitate), A B Vitamin (Folic Acid), Vitamin B12, Vitamin D3
Check Girl Scouts® Limited Edition Thin Mints® Cereal 11 Oz. Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Girl Scouts® Limited Edition Thin Mints® Cereal 11 Oz. Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
Cream of Rice™ Gluten FreeHot Cereal 14 oz. Box
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Nature's Path, Breakfast Cereal, Heritage Flakes, Organic, 13 Oz Box
Where to buy
Girl Scouts® Limited Edition Thin Mints® Cereal 11 Oz. Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried


