Is Girl Scouts Thin Mints Seasoning Blend, Thin Mints Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, COOKIE CRUMB (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NONFAT MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING).

Check Girl Scouts Thin Mints Seasoning Blend, Thin Mints against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking