Is Girls' Night Out Sangria Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine, Water, Sugar, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate. Contains Sulphites.
Check Girls' Night Out Sangria against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Girls' Night Out Sangria in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Pace Salsa, Restaurant Style, Original Recipe, Medium Salsa, Perfect for Taco Night, 16 oz. Glass Jar
Traditional Medicinals Relaxation Teas Organic Nighty Night Valerian Tea 16Ct
Kroger Taco Seasoning It's Taco Night
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original With Passionflower, Nighty Night, Tea Bags
Oats Over Night Shake Maple Brown Sugar
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


