Is girolles séchées Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANTHARELLUS CIBARIUS INGREDIENTS: DRIED CHANTERELLES
Check girolles séchées against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open girolles séchées in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


