Is GISELLE LEOPARD MASK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All New Material 100% Polyester Outer Layer, 80% Polyester, 20% Cotton Inner Layer.

Check GISELLE LEOPARD MASK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GISELLE LEOPARD MASK is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth