Is Gits Palak Paneer Ready Meals Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spinach, Cottage Cheese (Milk), Onion, Tomato, Water, Cream (Milk), Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Green Chillies, Salt, Bay Leaves, Black Salt, Corn Flour, Cumin, Okra Powder, Turmeric Powder, Coriander Seeds, Fennel Seeds, Black Cardamom, Black Pepper, Star Anise, Ginger, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Green Cardamom, Mace & Clove, No 100% Vegetarian All Natural No Artificial Flavours/colours Contains Milk Solids May Contain Wheat Flour, Almonds, Pistachios, Cashew Nuts, Mustard And Sesame Seeds

Check Gits Palak Paneer Ready Meals against your own diets in the app.