Is Gits Rose Falooda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Vermicelli (wheat), Raisins, Tapioca Pearls, Basil Seeds (sabja), Corn Flour. Contains Permitted Nature Identical Flavour (rose) And Natural Colour (e162) Contains Wheat.
Check Gits Rose Falooda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gits Rose Falooda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FloralSweetFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingTopping


