Is Gitto Organic Spelt Tortillas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPELT FLOUR, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, BAKING SODA. CONTAINS WHEAT.
Check Gitto Organic Spelt Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gitto Organic Spelt Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch


